Welcome to ULBOM.com!       Original Stock           Competitive Price           Global express delivery
Location: ULBOM Electronics » Optoelectronics » Fiber Optics » Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Part NumberManufacturerDescriptionIn StockQuantity
N320-01M Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 0
59807-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC TO SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 1.6mm 1 METER 1010
57634-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC TO SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 1.6mm 1 METER 4994
57628-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC TO LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 1.6mm 1 METER 4391
57629-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC TO LC MULTI MD 50 DUPLEX 1.6mm 1 METER 2527
57635-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC TO SC MULT MDE 50 DUPLEX 1.6mm 1 METER 1703
10007458-8N030 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA MV PLDLD 30IN 408724011 4838
10007166-M002 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,TROPIC,LC-LC,2ZIP SM2M,NO DPLX COUP 2167
10007167-M002 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,TROPIC,LC-SC,2ZIP SM2M,NO DPLX COUP 1602
59834-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MTRJ-MTRJ MLT MD62.5 DUPLEX 1.6mm 1 METER 1471
10007166-M004 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,TROPIC,LC-LC,2ZIP SM4M,NO DPLX COUP 4434
59817-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC TO SC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 900um 1METER 2038
ICD040GVP163D-01 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 40 GBIT/SEC DUPLEX CXP-CXP AOC 1M 3438
57687-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC TO LC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 1.6mm 1METER 1263
57632-M003 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC TO SC MLT MD 62.5 DUPLEX 1.6mm 3METERS 1699
57666-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC TO SC MLT MD 62.5 DUPLEX 3mm 1 METER 4493
59834-M010 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MTRJ-MTRJ MLT MD62.5 DUPLX 1.6mm 10METERS 4763
53935-M001 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC TO SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 50 4595
10123134-001LF FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 587-102F-STANDARD ASSEMBLIES 3170
10123133-001LF FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 587-102F-STANDARD ASSEMBLIES 2127
Total:11317
Copyright © 2010-2020 ULBOM Electronics Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions